Dandelion Puff – Horizontal Framed Premium Gallery Wrap Canvas

50,78184,84 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: ,

Beschrijving

Young girl making a wish. Walls can display one’s personality! These canvas with high quality print will always look as tight and flat as the day they were made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. 100% Cotton fabric; Recycled plastic frame. High image quality and detail: For indoor use. 

 

 7″ x 5″10″ x 8″14″ x 11″16″ x 12″18″ x 12″20″ x 16″24″ x 16″24″ x 18″36″ x 24″
Canvas width, cm17.7825.4035.5640.6445.7250.8060.9660.9691.44
Canvas height, cm12.7020.3227.9430.4830.4840.6440.6445.7260.96
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm21.9129.5339.6944.7749.8554.9365.0965.0995.57
Frame height, cm16.8324.4532.0734.6134.6144.7744.7749.8565.09
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

 

#art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #green #marjoline #marjolinedesigns #dandelion #puff #dandelionpuff #girl

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B