Mr. Fox in Gallery Canvas Wrap, Vertical Frame

50,78151,22 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: ,

Beschrijving

 5″ x 7″8″ x 10″11″ x 14″12″ x 16″12″ x 18″16″ x 20″16″ x 24″18″ x 24″20″ x 30″24″ x 30″
Canvas width, cm12.7020.3227.9430.4830.4840.6440.6445.7250.8060.96
Canvas height, cm17.7825.4035.5640.6445.7250.8060.9660.9676.2076.20
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm16.8324.4532.0734.6134.6144.7744.7749.8554.9365.09
Frame height, cm21.9129.5339.6944.7749.8554.9365.0965.0980.3380.33
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

Sly Mr. Fox is part of a series under development of the many different characters one can find within many large corporations. 

Let your personality be reflected on the artwork adorning your walls. This vertical gallery wrapped canvas print will always look as tight and flat as the day it was made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. Available in multiple sizes, comes in walnut and black frame options.

.: 100% cotton fabric canvas
.: Poplar wood frame with walnut or black finish
.: High image quality and detail
.: NB! For indoor use only

#art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #color #colour #marjoline #marjolinedesigns #mrfox #fox #officeworker #office #officepolitics #officelife 

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B