Shakespeares Immortal Characters – Vertical Framed Premium Gallery Wrap Canvas

50,78121,74 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: ,

Beschrijving

Reminiscing Shakespeares Immortal Characters Walls can display one’s personality! These canvas with high quality print will always look as tight and flat as the day they were made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. 100% Cotton fabric; Recycled plastic frame. High image quality and detail: For indoor use. 

 

 5″ x 7″8″ x 10″11″ x 14″12″ x 16″12″ x 18″16″ x 20″16″ x 24″18″ x 24″20″ x 24″
Canvas width, cm12.7020.3227.9430.4830.4840.6440.6445.7250.80
Canvas height, cm17.7825.4035.5640.6445.7250.8060.9660.9660.96
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm16.8324.4532.0734.6134.6144.7744.7749.8554.93
Frame height, cm21.9129.5339.6944.7749.8554.9365.0965.0965.09
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

 

#art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #marjoline #marjolinedesigns #shakespeare #immortalcharacters #hamlet #horatio #macbeth #applegreen 

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B