Biker Love – Horizontal Framed Premium Gallery Wrap Canvas

50,78184,84 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: , , ,

Beschrijving

This canvas with high-quality print will always look as tight and flat as the day it was made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. .: 100% Cotton fabric .: Recycled plastic frame .: High image quality and detail .: For indoor use 

 

 7″ x 5″20″ x 10″14″ x 11″16″ x 12″18″ x 12″24″ x 16″24″ x 18″30″ x 20″36″ x 24″
Canvas width, cm17.7850.8035.5640.6445.7260.9660.9676.2091.44
Canvas height, cm12.7025.4027.9430.4830.4840.6445.7250.8060.96
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm21.9154.9339.6944.7749.8565.0965.0980.3395.57
Frame height, cm16.8329.5332.0734.6134.6144.7749.8554.9365.09
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

 

 

#art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #beige #black #marjoline #marjolinedesigns #seaside #beach #roadbike #cyclist #boy #girl #man #lady #kiss

 

 

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B