Beautiful Deer – on a Horizontal Framed Premium Gallery Wrap Canvas

77,40184,84 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: ,

Beschrijving

One deer in the herd chooses to look in another direction. This canvas with high-quality print will always look as tight and flat as the day it was made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. .: 100% Cotton fabric .: Recycled plastic frame .: High image quality and detail .: For indoor use 

 

 20″ x 10″14″ x 11″16″ x 12″18″ x 12″36″ x 12″20″ x 16″24″ x 16″24″ x 18″24″ x 20″30″ x 20″30″ x 24″36″ x 24″
Canvas width, cm50.8035.5640.6445.7291.4450.8060.9660.9660.9676.2076.2091.44
Canvas height, cm25.4027.9430.4830.4830.4840.6440.6445.7250.8050.8060.9660.96
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm54.9339.6944.7749.8595.5754.9365.0965.0965.0980.3380.3395.57
Frame height, cm29.5332.0734.6134.6134.6144.7744.7749.8554.9354.9365.0965.09
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

 #art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #marjoline #marjolinedesigns #animal #deer #green #rest #resting

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B