Lady Giraffe oversees – on Gallery Canvas Wrap, Vertical Frame

50,78151,22 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: ,

Beschrijving

 5″ x 7″8″ x 10″11″ x 14″12″ x 16″12″ x 18″16″ x 20″16″ x 24″18″ x 24″20″ x 24″24″ x 30″
Canvas width, cm12.7020.3227.9430.4830.4840.6440.6445.7250.8060.96
Canvas height, cm17.7825.4035.5640.6445.7250.8060.9660.9660.9676.20
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm16.8324.4532.0734.6134.6144.7744.7749.8554.9365.09
Frame height, cm21.9129.5339.6944.7749.8554.9365.0965.0965.0980.33
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

Lady Giraffe is part of a series on characters you can meet in an office, especially in a big organisation or corporation.  Check out the others as they are developed.

Let your personality be reflected on the artwork adorning your walls. This vertical gallery wrapped canvas print will always look as tight and flat as the day it was made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. Available in multiple sizes, comes in walnut and black frame options.

.: 100% cotton fabric canvas
.: Poplar wood frame with walnut or black finish
.: High image quality and detail
.: NB! For indoor use only

#art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #color #colour #marjoline #marjolinedesigns #office #officepolitics #officetribe #oversee #overseeing #lady #giraffe #officework #officeworker

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B