Shakespeare’s Immortal Characters and Macbeth’s witches – Horizontal Framed Premium Gallery Wrap Canvas

50,78184,84 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: ,

Beschrijving

Shakespeare’s Immortal Characters and Macbeth’s witches Walls can display one’s personality! These canvas with high quality print will always look as tight and flat as the day they were made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. 100% Cotton fabric; Recycled plastic frame. High image quality and detail: For indoor use. 

 

#art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #witches #macbeth #shakespeare #immortalcharacters #brown #marjoline #marjolinedesigns

 

 7″ x 5″10″ x 8″14″ x 11″16″ x 12″18″ x 12″20″ x 16″24″ x 16″24″ x 18″24″ x 20″30″ x 20″30″ x 24″36″ x 24″
Canvas width, cm17.7825.4035.5640.6445.7250.8060.9660.9660.9676.2076.2091.44
Canvas height, cm12.7020.3227.9430.4830.4840.6440.6445.7250.8050.8060.9660.96
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm21.9129.5339.6944.7749.8554.9365.0965.0965.0980.3380.3395.57
Frame height, cm16.8324.4532.0734.6134.6144.7744.7749.8554.9354.9365.0965.09
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

 

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B