The Photographer – Vertical Framed Premium Gallery Wrap Canvas

50,78184,84 incl. VAT

Artikelnummer: N/B Categorieën: ,

Beschrijving

This canvas with high-quality print will always look as tight and flat as the day it was made. Every frame is built with a solid face to support the canvas and prevent deforming. .: 100% Cotton fabric .: Recycled plastic frame .: High image quality and detail .: For indoor use 

 

 5″ x 7″8″ x 10″11″ x 14″12″ x 16″12″ x 18″16″ x 20″16″ x 24″18″ x 24″20″ x 24″20″ x 30″24″ x 30″24″ x 36″
Canvas width, cm12.7020.3227.9430.4830.4840.6440.6445.7250.8050.8060.9660.96
Canvas height, cm17.7825.4035.5640.6445.7250.8060.9660.9660.9676.2076.2091.44
Canvas depth, cm3.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.183.18
Frame width, cm16.8324.4532.0734.6134.6144.7744.7749.8554.9354.9365.0965.09
Frame height, cm21.9129.5339.6944.7749.8554.9365.0965.0965.0980.3380.3395.57
Frame depth, cm4.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.654.65

 

 

#art #digitalart #wallart #modernart #mixedmediaart #artwork #color #colour #marjoline #marjolinedesigns #photo #photographer #station #amsterdam #thehague #station

Extra informatie

GewichtN/B